Хемија - групе за вежбе - генерација 2019/20

 

ХЕМИЈА - група за вежбе

 

 

 

     
I група - 22.10.2019 и 29.10.2019.
         
1 ПТиН 258688/19 Тијана Живковић
2 ПТиН 258745/19 Милица Стојадиновић
3 ПТиН 258720/19 Михајло Танасић
4 ПТиН 258637/19 Милена Перишић
5 ПТиН 258635/19 Немања Борисављевић
6 ПТиН 258676/19 Марија Радовановић
7 ПТиН 258689/19 Ана Ђуровић
8 ПТиН 258684/19 Андријана Станимировић
9 ПТиН 258682/19 Кристина Ивковић
10 ПТиН 258636/19 Александра Стевић
11 ПТиН 258691/19 Немања Катанић
12 ПТиН 258750/19 Милица Савковић
13 ПТиН 258693/19 Дарко Јанковић
14 ПТиН 258704/19 Катарина Ковачевић
15 ПТиН 258696/19 Ивана Денић
16 ПТиН 258727/19 Кристина Николић
17 ПТиН 258733/19 Анђела Јевтић
18 ПТиН 258734/19 Кристина Кастратовић
19 ПТиН 258639/19 Милица Васић
20 ПТиН 258611/19 Стефан Домазет
 
II група - 05.11.2019 и 12.11.2019.
         
1 ПТиН 258643/19 Тамара Димитријевић
2 ПТиН 258644/19 Мирјана Благојевић
3 ПТиН 258646/19 Јефимија Јотић
4 ПТиН 258645/19 Марко Миленковић
5 ПТиН 258571/19 Јелена Савић
6 ПТиН 258625/19 Стефан Младеновић
7 ПТиН 258613/19 Кристина Марић
8 ПТиН 258573/19 Анђела Станковић
9 ЗЖС 258640/19 Дамјан Живковић
10 ЗЖС 258620/19 Милена Павловић
11 ЗЖС 258667/19 Сандра Ивић
12 ЗЖС 258601/19 Милена Перић
13 ЗЖС 258725/19 Мирјана Милосављев
14 ЗЖС 258677/19 Наташа Ђукић
15 ЗЖС 258648/19 Андријана Стевић
16 ЗЖС 258629/19 Милица Мацић
17 ЗЖС 258582/19 Анђела Стевановић
18 ЗЖС 258619/19 Николај Николић
19 ЗЖС 258628/19 Јелена Јовановић
20 ЗЖС 258581/19 Исидора Цојкић
     
III група - 19.11.2019 и 26.11.2019.
         
1 ЗЖС 258719/19 Јелена Перић
2 ЗЖС 258731/19 Немања Аврамовић
3 ЗЖС 258697/19 Александар Живановић
4 ЗЖС 258726/19 Кристина Николић
5 ЗЖС 258730/19 Анђела Васић
6 ЗЖС 258698/19 Викторија Викторовић
7 ЗЖС 258714/19 Милена Траиловић
8 ЗЖС 258709/19 Саша Илић
9 ЗЖС 258708/19 Марина Милосављевић
10 ЗЖС 258671/19 Филип Марић
11 ЗЖС 258713/19 Стефан Стевановић
12 ЗЖС 258658/19 Милица Филиповић
13 ЗЖС 258632/19 Милица Цвејић
14 ЗЖС 258633/19 Вељко Лазић
15 ЗЖС 258602/19 Милена Вујић
16 ЗЖС 258685/19 Филип Благојевић
17 ЗЖС 258608/19 Јелена Недељковић
18 ЗБ 258630/19 Милица Ивошевић
19 ЗБ 258575/19 Мирослав Милошевић
20 ЗБ 258578/19 Сандра Васић
 
IV група - 03.12.2019 и 10.12.2019.
         
1 ЗБ 258732/19 Аранђел Тасевски
2 ЗБ 258641/19 Мирјана Марковић
3 ЗБ 258743/19 Алекса Милошевић
4 ЗБ 258679/19 Софија Радовановић
5 ЗБ 258678/19 Милица Мирковић
6 ЗБ 258722/19 Маринела Петровић
7 ЗБ 258610/19 Јована Симић
8 ЗБ 258695/19 Марина Радивојевић
9 ЗБ 258661/19 Никола Гогић
10 ЗБ 258694/19 Маја Јовановић
11 ЗБ 258604/19 Александра Петровић
12 ЗБ 258650/19 Кристина Ђурић
13 ЗБ 258585/19 Снежана Лукић
14 ЗБ 258624/19 Урош Петровић
15 ЗБ 258618/19 Стефан Стојићевић
16 ЗБ 258588/19 Илија Страиновић
17 ЗБ 258589/19 Андријана Перић
18 ЗБ 258615/19 Лука Шаљић
19 ЗБ 258583/19 Радиша Димовски
20 ЗЖС 258591/19 Јован Перовић
21 ЗЖС 258580/19 Никола Лазић